Join Our E-mail List

Please enter your e-mail address and subscription options below. Alternatively, you can register a new e-mail address.

* Subscription Options
Academy Memberships
Baseball Programs
Basketball Programs
Fastpitch Softball Programs
School Field Trip Information
Sports Performance & Conditioning
THE VAULT powered by Motion Fitness - Our newest Exergaming
Remove me from all mailing lists

Already signed up? You can modify your subscription status.

* E-mail
Name
Address
Phone
Academy Memberships
Baseball Programs
Basketball Programs
Fastpitch Softball Programs
School Field Trip Information
Sports Performance & Conditioning
THE VAULT powered by Motion Fitness - Our newest Exergaming

Register for Summer Programs
Bulls Sox Academy Twitter
Facebook
Vimeo
Picasa
Visit us on

2012 USJN All-Star Selections

Congrats to the 2012 USJN All Stars:

USJN MidAmerica Challenge (5/19-5/20)
Ali Kramer - Crimson
Katie Moran - Scarlet
Colleen Pfister - Black

USJN Windy City Classic (4/15-4/17)
Andrea Colin - Scarlet
Tetre Cross - Scarlet
Emily Duckhorn - Black
Laurel Kucharski - Crimson
Clarisa Martinez - Onyx
Anna Novak - Onyx

Congrats to the 2011 USJN All Stars:
USJN Battle of the Programs (10/7/2011)
Kierra Graves
Alyssa Hernandez

USJN Final (7/29-7/31)
Katie Moran (14U)
Kendall Rallins (14U)
Ali Kramer (11U)
Laurel Kucharski (11U)
Jesinde Thomas (11U)
Alyssa Hernandez (15U-B)
Rachel Sievers (15U-B)
Anna Novak (15U-R)
Jessi Zuba (15U-R)

USJN Premier Midwest(7/5-7/8)
Paige Corvino (16U-B)
Alyssa Hernandez (15U-B)
Hannah McGlone (14U)
Anna Novak (15U-R)
Jessi Zuba (15U-R)

USJN MidAmerica Challenge (5/21-5/22)
Alyssa Capecci (16U-R)
Paige Corvino (16U-B)
Danielle Engelbreit (13U)
Kelly Evers (16U - B)
Alyssa Hernandez (15U-B)
Alexis Morris (11U)
Hannah McGlone (14U)
Morgan Peters (16U -R)
Kendall Rallins (14U)
Jesinde Thomas (11U)

USJN Great Plains Qualifier (4/30-5/1)
Elizabeth Arco (14U)
Alyssa Capecci (16U-R)
Alexis Hahn (16U-B)
Carrie Happel (13U)
Alyssa Hernandez (15U-B)
Alexis Morris (12U)
Kendall Rallins (14U)
Michaela Strehlau (16U-R)

USJN Windy City Classic (4/15-4/17)
Jamie Lloyd (15U - R)
Colleen Pfister (13U)
Mary Ryan  (13U)

USJN Midwest National Qualifier (3/19-3/20)
Colleen Pfister (13U)
Kendall Rallins (14U)
Lauren Glazer (12U)
Laurel Kucharski (11U)


Search Archive »




Browse by Year »

2014
2012
2011
2010